DSC9959-0

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg

 

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg från augusti 2017

 

LandValutaOljaTOTAL
Baltikum0,2%12,9%13,1%
Balkan0,2%12,2%12,4%
Belgien 0,2%12,1%12,3%
Bulgarien0,2%11,4%11,6%
Danmark0,0%11,8%11,8%
Finland0,2%13,3%13,5%
Frankrike0,2%11,7%11,9%
Grekland0,2%10,8%11,0%
Holland 0,2%12,4%12,6%
Irland0,2%14,9%15,1%
Italien0,2%12,4%12,6%
Luxemburg0,2%12,1%12,3%
Norge0,0%12,4%12,4%
Polen0,2%12,7%12,9%
Portugal0,3%10,5%10,8%
Rumänien0,2%11,3%11,5%
Schweiz 12,0%11,3%23,3%
Spanien 0,3%10,7%11,0%
Storbritannien0,0%14,5%14,5%
Tjeckien0,2%13,8%14,0%
Turkiet0,3%10,2%10,5%
Tyskland 0,2%12,7%12,9%
Ungern0,2%12,3%12,5%
Österrike 0,2%12,7%12,9%
    
System Plus0,0%9,5%9,5%
Inrikes0,0%13,4%13,4%

TransFargo AB

Box 50246
202 12 Malmö
+46(0)40 28 71 00

Tjänster
Landtransport
Express
Paket
Logistik

Om denna sida
Juridisk information
Kakor

Member of Nordic Chain