Error
  • JFTP::write: Bad response
  • JFTP::write: Bad response
  • JFTP::write: Bad response
  • JFTP::write: Bad response
 DSC9959-0

Currency and Fuel Surcharges

 

Currency and Fuel Surcharges from February 2018

 

CountryCurrencyOilTOTAL
Baltic countries1,8%15,2%17,0%
Balkan countries1,7%15,4%17,1%
Belgium 1,9%14,9%16,8%
Bulgaria1,9%14,6%16,5%
Denmark0,0%14,7%14,7%
Finland1,7%15,6%17,3%
France2,1%14,7%16,8%
Greece2,1%14,1%16,2%
Netherlands1,8%15,2%17,0%
Ireland1,6%16,5%18,1%
Italy1,7%15,6%17,3%
Luxembourg1,9%14,9%16,8%
Norway0,0%16,4%16,4%
Poland1,8%15,9%17,7%
Portugal2,3%13,7%16,0%
Romania1,9%14,6%16,5%
Switzerland9,0%14,2%23,2%
Spain2,2%13,9%16,1%
United Kingdom0,0%16,1%16,1%
Czech Republic1,3%16,8%18,1%
Turkey2,1%13,6%15,7%
Germany1,6%15,5%17,1%
Hungary1,7%15,3%17,0%
Austria1,6%15,7%17,3%
    
System Plus0,0%9,5%9,5%
Domestic0,0%18,6%18,6%

TransFargo AB

Box 50246
202 12 Malmö
+46(0)40 28 71 00

Services
Overand Transport
Express
Parcel
Logistics

About this site
Leagal information
Cookies

Member of Nordic Chain